All Staters

Patsy Scroggins Basketball 1964
Flora Teel Basketball 1964
Mike Fairchild Baseball 1968
Sheri Cope Basketball 1975
Cindy Sherrell Basketball 1981
Laura Tidwell Basketball 1984
Liz Brown Basketball 1987
Tammy Ivey Basketball 1988
Tommy Eaton Basketball 1988
Kellie Lee Basketball 1991
Stacey Jones Basketball 1994
TJ Humphreys Slow Pitch 1995
Jenny Willis Basketball 1997
Michael Bradford Cross Country 1999
Jerel McCullar Baseball 2000
Mitchell Worley Baseball 2004
Kim Ragan Slow Pitch 2004
Mitchell Trimmer FCA 2005
Mitchell Trimmer Basketball 2005
Mitchell Trimmer Baseball 2005
Johnny Hearrell Baseball 2005
Jason Trimmer FCA 2006
Dearth Parker Basketball 2006
Dearth Parker Baseball 2006
CJ Stewart Baseball 2006
CJ Stewart OBCA Academic 2006
CJ Horton Slow Pitch 2006
Tessa Truett Slow Pitch 2006
Jamie Fowler Slow Pitch 2006
Kayla Balthrop Fast Pitch 2006
Kayla Balthrop Slow Pitch 2007
Jennifer Gordy Slow Pitch 2007
Atlee Kile Baseball 2007
Caleb Bass Baseball 2007
Kaitlyn Peak FCA 2007
Colton Lancaster Baseball 2008
Kati Bailey Slow Pitch 2008
Tyla Truett Fast Pitch 2008
Jodie Byers Slow Pitch 2009
Tyla Truett Slow Pitch 2009
Taylor Whitis Baseball 2009
Catie Tolliver Fast Pitch 2009
Dylan Lemley Basketball 2010
Catie Tolliver Slow Pitch 2010
Tera Otis Slow Pitch 2010
Brendan McCurry Baseball 2010
Dayne Parker Baseball 2010
Brendon Barr Baseball 2011
JJ Stewart Fast Pitch 2012
JJ Stewart Girls Basketball Academic 2012
JJ Stewart Slow Pitch Academic 2012
JJ Stewart Slow Pitch 2012
Magan Kile Slow Pitch 2012
Monica Miller Slow Pitch  2012
Eddie Lomas Baseball 2012
Taylor Canida Fast Pitch  2012
Casey Kelley Fast Pitch  2012
Taylor Canida FCA 2013
Taylor Canida Slow Pitch 2013
Casey Kelley Slow Pitch 2013
Lauren Trimmer Fast Pitch  2013
Lauren Trimmer Slow Pitch  2014
Breecia Crawford Fast Pitch  2014
Breecia Crawford Fast Pitch Academic 2014
Nicole Swallow Fast Pitch Academic 2014
Breecia Crawford Slow Pitch 2015
Nicole Swallow  Slow Pitch Academic 2015
Kendall Sanford Slow Pitch Academic 2015
Breecia Crawford Slow Pitch Academic 2015
Hunter Larsh  Baseball 2015
Amy Crawford Fast Pitch Academic 2015
Amy Crawford Girls Basketball Academic 2016
Amy Crawford Slow PItch Academic 2016
Dalton Reed Baseball 2016
Mike Anderson Baseball 2016